Donne n°26, 12 mai 2026
| NS | EO | Contrat | Par | Ent. | Rés. | Score NS | Score EO | NS % | EO % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 11 | 3SA | E | P3 | +2 | 660 | 44.44% | 55.56% | |
| 14 | 3 | 3T | O | K9 | +2 | 150 | 94.44% | 5.56% | |
| 2 | 15 | 5T | O | K10 | +1 | 620 | 72.22% | 27.78% | |
| 5 | 17 | 3T | O | K10 | +2 | 150 | 94.44% | 5.56% | |
| 18 | 4 | 3SA | E | C7 | +3 | 690 | 11.11% | 88.89% | |
| 19 | 10 | 3SA | E | P3 | +3 | 690 | 11.11% | 88.89% | |
| 20 | 1 | 3SA | O | P2 | +2 | 660 | 44.44% | 55.56% | |
| 13 | 21 | 5T | O | PA | +1 | 620 | 72.22% | 27.78% | |
| 22 | 12 | 3SA | O | C2 | +2 | 660 | 44.44% | 55.56% | |
| 6 | 7 | 3SA | O | P7 | +3 | 690 | 11.11% | 88.89% |