Donne n°3, 12 mai 2026
| NS | EO | Contrat | Par | Ent. | Rés. | Score NS | Score EO | NS % | EO % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 1 | 4C | O | K2 | +2 | 680 | 5.56% | 94.44% | |
| 10 | 13 | 2P | O | T4 | +2 | 170 | 66.67% | 33.33% | |
| 5 | 14 | 3C | O | P8 | +2 | 200 | 50.00% | 50.00% | |
| 15 | 4 | 4C | O | P8 | = | 620 | 22.22% | 77.78% | |
| 11 | 16 | 2C | O | K7 | +4 | 230 | 33.33% | 66.67% | |
| 7 | 17 | 4C | O | K7 | +2 | 680 | 5.56% | 94.44% | |
| 6 | 18 | 3C | O | P3 | = | 140 | 77.78% | 22.22% | |
| 12 | 19 | 4C | O | P7 | -1 | 100 | 94.44% | 5.56% | |
| 20 | 3 | 3SA | E | K5 | -1 | 100 | 94.44% | 5.56% | |
| 2 | 21 | 2C | O | P7 | +3 | 200 | 50.00% | 50.00% |